Tulokset Nykiö 11.09.2014


A-Rata 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Loikas Juha-Pekka                               41.43
   2. Romppainen Pasi                                 41.53       +10
   3. Lindroos Jarmo                                  42.33       +50
   4. Heikkinen Vesa-Pekka                            52.44    +11.01
   5. Rantala Tommy                                   53.03    +11.20
   6. Heikura Mika                                    54.49    +13.06
   7. Korhonen Tomi                                   58.42    +16.59
   8. Kemppi Pekka                                  1.04.17    +22.34
   9. Luusalo Mikko                                 1.10.33    +28.50
  10. Halme Kimmo                                   1.14.15    +32.32
  11. Voutilainen Helge                             1.21.33    +39.50
  12. Marttinen Pasi                                1.26.25    +44.42
  13. Räty Timo                                     1.27.47    +46.04
  14. Pussinen Jari                                 1.32.38    +50.55
    - Etula Niko                                   Ei aikaa
    - Honkonen Antti                               Ei aikaa
    - Kiiskinen Petri                              Ei aikaa

B-Rata 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laukkanen Jarno                                 30.19
   2. Kölhi Matti                                     37.49     +7.30
   3. Lipsonen Ville                                  43.45    +13.26
   4. Kylmälä Laura                                   45.27    +15.08
   5. Mattila Matti                                   45.35    +15.16
   6. Åberg Petri                                     46.18    +15.59
   7. Björkman Niko                                   46.39    +16.20
   8. Ylönen Arttu                                    47.57    +17.38
   9. Säkö Ilkka                                      47.59    +17.40
  10. Laurinen Mari                                   49.10    +18.51
  11. Lipsonen Jouko                                  49.47    +19.28
  12. Saviaho Aarno                                   52.10    +21.51
  13. Asmundela Saara                                 52.56    +22.37
  14. Santajoki Martti                                53.00    +22.41
  15. Okker Saija                                     53.31    +23.12
  16. Anttola Sakari ja Anni-Mari                     53.48    +23.29
  17. Ahokas Ari                                      54.06    +23.47
  18. Lindberg Jussi                                  54.47    +24.28
  19. Rissanen Veijo                                  56.52    +26.33
  20. Myllyniemi Esa                                  57.23    +27.04
  21. Etula Terho                                     57.24    +27.05
  22. Drocan Mikko                                    58.18    +27.59
  23. Kerkelä Virpi                                   59.02    +28.43
  24. Vasara Pekka                                    59.41    +29.22
  25. Nummila Aimo                                    59.59    +29.40
  26. Nokkala Sanna                                 1.00.51    +30.32
  27. Miettinen Anneli                              1.00.52    +30.33
  28. Pirinen Vesa                                  1.00.56    +30.37
  29. Nummela Pirkko                                1.01.18    +30.59
  30. Juhola Tuula                                  1.01.40    +31.21
  31. Rantala Ari                                   1.03.39    +33.20
  32. Fröblom Jari                                  1.04.37    +34.18
  33. Nieminen Pauli                                1.05.05    +34.46
  34. Latva-Käyrä Jari                              1.05.59    +35.40
  35. Tikkanen Leena                                1.07.18    +36.59
  36. Nokkala Jari                                  1.08.02    +37.43
  37. Rantala Hannu                                 1.10.10    +39.51
  38. Pilvi Mikko                                   1.10.46    +40.27
  39. Pietari Esko                                  1.14.25    +44.06
  40. Tiljander Mia                                 1.14.46    +44.27
  41. Tiljander Mika                                1.14.47    +44.28
  42. Honkanen Päivi                                1.17.30    +47.11
  43. Saarikko Anne                                 1.18.04    +47.45
  44. Koljonen Matti                                1.19.30    +49.11
  45. Seljavaara Veijo                              1.20.39    +50.20
  46. Pesonen Panu                                  1.20.47    +50.28
  47. Tanninen Risto                                1.21.30    +51.11
  48. Ainola Riku                                   1.21.36    +51.17
  49. Sjöholm Kai                                   1.23.30    +53.11
  50. Väkeväinen Martti                             1.27.44    +57.25
  51. Paukkola Jari                                 1.32.36  +1.02.17
  52. Heinilä Seija                                 1.32.38  +1.02.19
    - Inkeroinen Tommi                             Ei aikaa
    - Stuppi Claudio                               Ei aikaa
    - Ahopelto Tapio                               Ei aikaa

C-Rata 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ojanen Juha                                     24.01
   2. Pursiainen Jari                                 24.06        +5
   3. Niemi Antero                                    25.10     +1.09
   4. Norrbacka Salla                                 27.48     +3.47
   5. Tiainen Ville                                   32.10     +8.09
   6. Latva-Käyrä Santeri                             32.38     +8.37
   7. Hartikainen Pertti S.                           32.43     +8.42
   8. Tulkki Ilari                                    33.17     +9.16
   9. Hautakangas Nuuti                               33.40     +9.39
  10. Nivalainen Pinja                                34.52    +10.51
  11. Hautakangas Sami                                35.00    +10.59
  12. Härkönen Päivi                                  35.10    +11.09
  13. Loikas Linda                                    42.43    +18.42
  14. Korhonen Maisa                                  43.38    +19.37
  15. Laine Osmo                                      44.43    +20.42
  16. Eräpolku Pertti                                 48.31    +24.30
  17. Utti Hannu                                      48.36    +24.35
  18. Hautakangas Susanna                             49.29    +25.28
  19. Rintala Mikael                                  49.34    +25.33
  20. Jumppanen Ruusa                                 49.40    +25.39
  21. Åberg Sofia                                     50.19    +26.18
  22. Ojansivu Ilkka                                  51.10    +27.09
  23. Vähänen Pia                                     52.38    +28.37
  24. Nieminen Marjatta                               53.20    +29.19
  25. Kallio Sari                                     58.06    +34.05
  26. Kallela Mirva                                 1.08.43    +44.42
  27. Suominen Pertti                               1.11.04    +47.03
  28. Pilvi Heli                                    1.14.44    +50.43
  29. Hyötynen Pirre                                1.14.48    +50.47
  30. Hyötynen Nooa                                 1.14.50    +50.49
  31. Kiiskinen Virpi                               1.18.40    +54.39
    - Korhonen Minea                               Ei aikaa
    - Mäkinen Ohto                                 Ei aikaa
    - Lakso Juhani                                 Ei aikaa
    - Åberg Nea                                    Ei aikaa
    - Pursiainen Santeri                           Ei aikaa

D-Rata 1.4 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haavisto Mikael (S)                             24.24
   2. Sipilä Jenni                                    37.38    +13.14
   3. Romppainen Emmi ja Helena                       40.42    +16.18
   4. Enkvist Enna                                    42.26    +18.02
   5. Salomäki Oskari                                 50.34    +26.10
    - Peltonen Aku  Ja Blanch Laura                 Ei aikaa

TR 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pursiainen Laura                                26.11
   2. Ahokas Joni                                     27.25     +1.14
   3. Simovaara Anton                                 38.46    +12.35
   4. Simovaara Aada                                  39.54    +13.43

RR 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suonkanta Tatu                                  12.04
   2. Åberg Ninni                                     14.42     +2.38
   3. Uotila Eelis                                    15.32     +3.28
   4. Linsen Iikka                                    15.39     +3.35
   5. Mäenpää Miika                                   15.42     +3.38
   6. Sokka Eino                                      17.53     +5.49
   7. Sokka Leo                                       18.02     +5.58
   8. Numminen Miro                                   22.35    +10.31
   9. Kemmo Ossi                                      22.55    +10.51
  10. Halme Sami                                      22.59    +10.55
  11. Kettunen Nikolas                                23.08    +11.04
  12. Korhonen Nuutti                                 23.17    +11.13
  13. Mäenpää Helmi                                   23.19    +11.15
  14. Pesonen Helmi                                   23.35    +11.31
  15. Pursiainen Ilona                                24.33    +12.29
  16. Nummela Sylvi                                   25.16    +13.12
  17. Sokka Elsa                                      25.39    +13.35
  18. Korhonen Milja                                  26.19    +14.15
  19. Manninen Sisu                                   27.15    +15.11
  20. Bister Ilari                                    27.27    +15.23
  21. Manninen Onni                                   27.29    +15.25
  22. Sounkanta Pietari Ja Paavo ja Tatu                    28.44    +16.40
  23. Piirainen Tapio                                 28.48    +16.44
  24. Lehtonen Suvi                                   33.48    +21.44
  25. Lehtonen Sonja                                  33.52    +21.48
  26. Romppainen Piia                                 36.23    +24.19
  27. Ahovalli Toni                                   40.11    +28.07
  28. Metso Jannika                                   40.16    +28.12
  29. Porola Kiia                                     42.32    +30.28
  30. Kemmo Minttu                                    42.45    +30.41
  31. Korhonen Tiia                                   42.49    +30.45
  32. Peiponen Velma                                  43.01    +30.57
    - Peiponen Velmeri                             Ei aikaa

A-Yö 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suna Jussi                                      40.48
   2. Keskisaari Ville                                42.47     +1.59
   3. Tiljander Ville                                 48.30     +7.42
   4. Salomäki Janne                                  49.48     +9.00
   5. Sorsa Aleksi                                    50.45     +9.57
   6. Åberg Janne                                     51.46    +10.58
   7. Hölttä Sami                                   1.00.07    +19.19
   8. Kivinen Vinsci                                1.17.57    +37.09
   9. Kinnunen Niko                                 1.18.30    +37.42
  10. Salomäki Hannu                                1.18.52    +38.04
  11. Sandström Heikki                              1.19.45    +38.57
  12. Ahoniemi Sakke                                1.21.55    +41.07
  13. Koskinen Pekka                                1.32.38    +51.50
  14. Huuhka Pertti                                 2.08.20  +1.27.32
    - Myllärinen Tomi                              Ei aikaa

B-Yö 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ryytty Antti                                    44.00
   2. Puolakanaho Sakari                              50.13     +6.13
   3. Reeni Esko                                      51.58     +7.58
   4. Raiko Erja                                      57.50    +13.50
   5. Palomäki Mikko                                  58.14    +14.14
   6. Kattainen Jimi                                  58.38    +14.38
   7. Idman Raimo                                   1.01.26    +17.26
   8. Mäkelä Anja                                   1.01.40    +17.40
   9. Salo Jarmo                                    1.03.27    +19.27
  10. Nieminen Ari                                  1.03.57    +19.57
  11. Kiiskinen Hannu                               1.05.35    +21.35
  12. Lenz Reinhard                                 1.06.53    +22.53
  13. Reeni Eva                                     1.11.09    +27.09
  14. Ojapalo Esa                                   1.11.34    +27.34
  15. Syväterä Pekka                                1.15.20    +31.20
  16. Nummela Matti                                 1.18.25    +34.25
  17. Salmela Juulia                                1.18.32    +34.32
  18. Pyhälampi Risto                               1.19.12    +35.12
  19. Virtanen Veikko                               2.20.36  +1.36.36

C-Yö 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Risto Partanen                                  42.28
   2. Syväterä Hillevi                                56.55    +14.27
   3. Lietzen Jukka                                 1.02.10    +19.42
   4. Tulensalo Riikka                              1.02.12    +19.44
   5. Salmela Markku                                1.03.53    +21.25
   6. Holopainen Kaarina                            1.29.15    +46.47

D-Yö 1.4 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sorsa Antti                                     23.43
   2. Sorsa Heikki                                    23.48        +5