Tulokset 11.1.2020



A-rata 3,7km

(Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Luusalo Mikko                      24.13          
   2. Romppainen Pasi                    24.27    +00.14
   3. Järvenpää Juha                     24.41    +00.28
   4. Hytönen Harri                      25.00    +00.47
   5. Partanen Lauri                     25.03    +00.50
   6. Hautakangas Nuuti                  25.32    +01.19
   7. Koski Niklas                       25.52    +01.39
   8. Parttimaa Timo                     26.36    +02.23
   8. Orrainen Severi                    26.36    +02.23
  10. Ahoniemi Santeri                   27.12    +02.59
  11. Anttonen Mikael                    27.40    +03.27
  12. Pekonen Henri                      28.44    +04.31
  13. Laimio Jussi                       28.59    +04.46
  14. Alkila Heikki                      29.17    +05.04
  15. Välimaa Pertti                     30.20    +06.07
  16. Bruun Janne                        30.23    +06.10
  17. Ijas Markku                        31.04    +06.51
  18. Liljemark Tomi                     32.35    +08.22
  19. Reinikka Kenneth                   33.02    +08.49
  20. Ahoniemi Riikka                    33.11    +08.58
  21. Haavisto Mia                       33.22    +09.09
  22. Korhonen Eetu                      33.24    +09.11
  23. Salo Mika                          33.33    +09.20
  24. Petäjistö Veeti                    34.07    +09.54
  25. Kiuru Esko                         34.20    +10.07
  26. Haapamäki Kerttu                   34.23    +10.10
  27. Määttä Päivi                       34.24    +10.11
  28. Ahlroth Timo                       34.25    +10.12
  29. Romppainen Piia                    34.37    +10.24
  30. Damskägg Marika                    34.49    +10.36
  31. Kinnunen Antti                     34.56    +10.43
  32. Bister Hanna                       34.58    +10.45
  33. Sjöholm Kai                        35.59    +11.46
  34. Inkinen Teppo                      36.12    +11.59
  34. Franssila Hanna                    36.12    +11.59
  36. Honkanen Päivi                     36.14    +12.01
  37. Kantelinen Teemu                   37.01    +12.48
  38. Kokkoniemi Jukka                   37.07    +12.54
  39. Nässi Ari                          37.17    +13.04
  40. Laine Matilda                      37.44    +13.31
  41. Friman Kaisa                       37.50    +13.37
  42. Kemppainen Pekka                   38.13    +14.00
  43. Hyvärilä Touko                     38.26    +14.13
  44. Petäjistö Petri                    38.32    +14.19
  45. Vähänen Jukka                      38.37    +14.24
  46. Aaltonen Ismo                      38.42    +14.29
  47. Norrbacka Mikko                    38.43    +14.30
  48. Harmaala Ismo                      38.49    +14.36
  49. Salomaa Tarja                      40.21    +16.08
  50. Liljeström Åge                     41.00    +16.47
  51. Kantelinen Vili                    41.16    +17.03
  52. Liikonen Sari                      41.19    +17.06
  53. Stuppi Claudio                     42.44    +18.31
  54. Sarkki Sirkka                      45.06    +20.53
  55. Sandström Heikki                   45.13    +21.00
  56. Lahti Jouko                        46.47    +22.34
  57. Kantelinen Ira                     49.18    +25.05
  58. Ahlqvist Kristiina                 50.48    +26.35
  59. Miettinen Anneli                   51.31    +27.18
  60. Lähteenmäki Hannu                  52.03    +27.50
  61. Laukka Ville                       53.36    +29.23
  62. Ahopelto Tapio                   1.00.30    +36.17
      Autio Rauno                     ei aikaa          
      Kiiskinen Petri                 ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Tomi                   ei aikaa          
      Laaksonheimo Jyrki              ei aikaa          
      Okker Saija                     ei aikaa          
      Ovaskainen Tapio                ei aikaa          
      Partanen Risto ja Pirjo         ei aikaa          

B-rata 3,1km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koski Niklas                       20.55          
   2. Anttonen Mikael                    21.50    +00.55
   3. Järvenpää Juha                     22.57    +02.02
   4. Kivistö Erkki                      27.24    +06.29
   5. Lauttia Petri                      30.30    +09.35
   6. Miettinen Heikki                   30.32    +09.37
   7. Partanen Paavo                     31.26    +10.31
   8. Mäkitalo Kaisa                     31.28    +10.33
   9. Ahlqvist Hannu                     33.40    +12.45
  10. Piirainen Tapio                    35.25    +14.30
  11. Mahlamäki Mare                     36.45    +15.50
  12. Kosenius Anna-Kaisa                37.35    +16.40
  13. Kaartti Sara                       41.23    +20.28
  14. Aaltonen Tarja                     43.22    +22.27
  15. Ahokas Joni                        43.36    +22.41
  16. Myllyviita Merja                   44.06    +23.11
  17. Boström Holger                     46.23    +25.28
  18. Laaksonheimo Joel                  50.46    +29.51
  19. Paajanen Ilona                     51.24    +30.29
  20. Kantelinen Leevi                   52.35    +31.40
  21. Kohonen Lasse                      55.12    +34.17
  22. Ovaska Anne                        57.40    +36.45
  23. Liddh Usko                         58.34    +37.39
  24. Laimio Erika                       59.58    +39.03
  25. Sainio Pertti                    1.03.17    +42.22
  26. Vähänen Pia                      1.04.58    +44.03
  27. Haavisto Mikael                  1.05.00    +44.05
      Hyvärilä Jussi                  ei aikaa          
      Kiiskinen Virpi                 ei aikaa          
      Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa  ei aikaa          
      Nyholm Tanja                    ei aikaa          
      Orrainen Marja-Liisa            ei aikaa          

C-rata 2,3km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Antero                       24.11          
   2. Koski Niklas                       24.35    +00.24
   3. Salomäki Oskari                    28.49    +04.38
   4. Ahola Miko                         38.06    +13.55
   5. Salminen Virpi                     40.02    +15.51
   6. Nieminen Marjatta                  43.07    +18.56
   7. Nieminen Pauli                     43.18    +19.07
   8. Moisander                          47.06    +22.55
   9. Ahola Miska                        47.26    +23.15
  10. Rantanen Justus                    48.26    +24.15
  11. Rantanen Alisa                     48.27    +24.16
  12. Kantelinen Mona                    48.39    +24.28
  13. Damskägg Hilda                     48.41    +24.30
  14. Rantanen Eelis                     49.47    +25.36
  15. Peiponen Velma                     52.08    +27.57
  16. Venäläinen Katja                   53.25    +29.14
      Damskägg Oiva                   ei aikaa          
      Inkinen Alpo                    ei aikaa          
      Inkinen Heli                    ei aikaa          
      Salomäki Kerttu                 ei aikaa          
      Ståhl Mirva                     ei aikaa