Tapainlinna/2018 8.2.2020 - Tapainlinnan koulu, Torikatu 30



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Romppainen Pasi                    52.12          
   2. Hytönen Harri                      55.05    +02.53
   3. Tervo Susanna                    1.03.06    +10.54
   4. Miettinen Tero                   1.04.34    +12.22
   5. Anttonen Mikael                  1.07.33    +15.21
   6. Järvenpää Juha                   1.08.48    +16.36
   7. Tuomi Pertti                     1.09.58    +17.46
   8. Ikkala Sari                      1.10.41    +18.29
   9. Säynätjoki Pekka                 1.13.54    +21.42
  10. Ahlroth Timo                     1.19.39    +27.27
  11. Hievanen Jouni                   1.20.15    +28.03
  12. Palo-Järvinen Maria              1.21.20    +29.08
  13. Vähänen Sanna                    1.21.40    +29.28
  14. Silvola Perttu                   1.21.54    +29.42
  15. Seppänen Tiina                   1.22.04    +29.52
  16. Kivinen Toni                     1.27.41    +35.29
  17. Launis Kasperi                   1.33.54    +41.42
  18. Ahlqvist Hannu                   1.34.52    +42.40
  19. Ahlqvist Kristiina               1.56.58  +1.04.46
  20. Jormanainen Pekka                2.06.19  +1.14.07
      Juntunen Paavo                  ei aikaa          
      Köntti Irina                    ei aikaa          
      Råberg Lotta                    ei aikaa          
      Salmi Matias                    ei aikaa          

Rata B 5,2km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Åberg Janne                        42.31          
   2. Kemppi Pekka                       47.11    +04.40
   3. Ahoniemi Santeri                   48.41    +06.10
   4. Norrbacka Salla                    49.13    +06.42
   5. Hyvärilä Touko                     51.56    +09.25
   6. Hyvärilä Jussi                     52.47    +10.16
   7. Romppainen Piia                    54.26    +11.55
   8. Karvinen Usko                      59.36    +17.05
   9. Rantanen Jouni                   1.00.28    +17.57
  10. Damskägg Marika                  1.00.40    +18.09
  11. Kiuru Esko                       1.01.04    +18.33
  12. Teppo Terhi                      1.02.27    +19.56
  13. Puputti Tapio                    1.03.04    +20.33
  14. Paukkola Jari                    1.04.14    +21.43
  15. Inkinen Teppo                    1.04.50    +22.19
  16. Inkinen Sanna                    1.05.38    +23.07
  17. Miettinen Heikki                 1.08.58    +26.27
  18. Määttä Päivi                     1.09.03    +26.32
  19. Liikonen Sari                    1.10.53    +28.22
  20. Honkanen Päivi                   1.13.06    +30.35
  21. Nässi Ari                        1.15.22    +32.51
  22. Nokkala Jari                     1.15.26    +32.55
  23. Sarkki Sirkka                    1.18.24    +35.53
  24. Jääskeläinen Ari                 1.18.31    +36.00
  25. Janne Ranz                       1.18.37    +36.06
  26. Norrbacka Aino                   1.20.00    +37.29
  27. Kinkki Seppo                     1.22.04    +39.33
  28. Laukka Ville                     1.28.32    +46.01
      Ekholm Timo                     ei aikaa          
      Miettinen Anneli                ei aikaa          
      Miettinen Taija                 ei aikaa          
      Mikkola Aimo                    ei aikaa          
      Ojala Antti                     ei aikaa          
      Raiko Erja                      ei aikaa          

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hartikainen Pertti S.              29.21          
   2. Friman Kaisa                       31.20    +01.59
   3. Haapamäki Kerttu                   31.29    +02.08
   4. Vähänen Jukka                      32.02    +02.41
   5. Järvinen Tuomas                    32.37    +03.16
   6. Kivistö Erkki                      32.48    +03.27
   7. Sjöholm Kai                        33.30    +04.09
   8. Ahola Petri                        33.44    +04.23
   9. Åberg Nea                          35.03    +05.42
  10. Partanen Paavo                     35.29    +06.08
  11. Sandström Heikki                   36.37    +07.16
  12. Tukiainen Tapio                    37.14    +07.53
  13. Liimatainen Raili                  40.44    +11.23
  14. Nyberg Henry                       41.46    +12.25
  15. Palomäki Mikko                     43.57    +14.36
  16. Nieminen Pauli                     49.42    +20.21
  17. Nieminen Marjatta                  49.51    +20.30
  18. Korpela Marianna                   49.57    +20.36
  19. Pritsi Kati                        50.36    +21.15
  20. Lahti Jouko                        56.44    +27.23
  21. Salomaa Tarja                      56.54    +27.33
  22. Päivike Merja                      58.35    +29.14
  23. Päivike Pertti                     58.37    +29.16
  24. Salminen Virpi                     59.37    +30.16
  25. Myllyviita Merja                 1.01.40    +32.19
  26. Tukiainen Marja                  1.02.01    +32.40
  27. Lindh Usko                       1.03.58    +34.37
  28. Haavisto Mikael                  1.07.37    +38.16
  29. Kärkkäinen Eero                  1.07.51    +38.30
  30. Vähänen Pia, Haavisto Hannes     1.07.54    +38.33
      Ovaska Anne                     ei aikaa          
      Peippo Tiina                    ei aikaa          
      Sainio  Pertti                  ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,3km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jokinen Joel                       21.39          
   2. Niemi Antero                       23.16    +01.37
   3. Ahola Miko                         31.53    +10.14
   4. Myrberg Iivo                       34.16    +12.37
   5. Kantelinen Mona                    53.56    +32.17
   6. Myllyluoma Matias                  54.00    +32.21
   7. Damskägg Hilda                     54.01    +32.22
   8. Similä Inka ja Otto                56.33    +34.54
   9. Laine Teemu                      1.12.08    +50.29
  10. Boström Lilja ja Holger          1.13.15    +51.36
  11. Painilainen Sofia ja Sauli       1.14.47    +53.08