Mustamännistö 22.2.2020 - Pajatie 4



Rata A 8,3km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantala Tommy                      45.27          
   2. Ustinov Jarkko                     51.33    +06.06
   3. Lainio Teppo                       53.14    +07.47
   4. Salomäki Janne                     53.29    +08.02
   5. Anttonen Mikael                    55.00    +09.33
   6. Vuori Olli-Pekka                   55.30    +10.03
   7. Silvola Perttu                   1.00.31    +15.04
   8. Liljemark Tomi                   1.01.05    +15.38
   9. Hievanen Oliver                  1.02.24    +16.57
  10. Reinikka Kenneth                 1.08.24    +22.57
  11. Vasara Pekka                     1.12.31    +27.04
  12. Kokkonen Markku                  1.15.31    +30.04
  13. Haavisto Mia                     1.16.27    +31.00
      Bister Hanna                    ei aikaa          
      Järvenpää Juha                  ei aikaa          
      Jormanainen Pekka               ei aikaa          
      Köntti Irina                    ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Tomi                   ei aikaa          

Rata B 6,8km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salo Mika                          49.15          
   2. Kalliomaa Riikka                   49.20    +00.05
   3. Välimaa Pertti                     51.24    +02.09
   4. Harmaala Ismo                      52.51    +03.36
   5. Tervo Vesa                         54.18    +05.03
   6. Vähänen Sanna                      55.28    +06.13
   7. Kantelinen Teemu                   56.43    +07.28
   8. Määttä Päivi                       57.20    +08.05
   9. Damskägg Marika                    57.23    +08.08
  10. Janne Ranz                         59.15    +10.00
  11. Pääkkönen Jarmo                    59.24    +10.09
  12. Hievanen Jouni                   1.00.02    +10.47
  13. Lindroos Janne                   1.05.16    +16.01
  14. Kinkki Seppo                     1.11.37    +22.22
  15. Virtanen Harry                   1.14.40    +25.25
      Juntunen Paavo                  ei aikaa          

Rata C 4,3km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikura Mika                       25.49          
   2. Pätäri Päivi                       30.28    +04.39
   3. Moisander Olli                     34.10    +08.21
   4. Honkanen Päivi                     35.17    +09.28
   5. Sjöholm Kai                        35.32    +09.43
   6. Peltomäki Satu                     35.39    +09.50
   7. Paikkala Jarmo                     36.11    +10.22
   8. Jääskeläinen Ari                   37.34    +11.45
   9. Raiko Erja                         37.39    +11.50
  10. Liimatainen Raili                  38.38    +12.49
  11. Lahti Jouko                        38.49    +13.00
  12. Kosenius Anna-Kaisa                41.43    +15.54
  13. Heinäaro Iida                      41.44    +15.55
  14. Kiiskinen Virpi                    45.01    +19.12
  15. Ojala Antti                        45.41    +19.52
  16. Kantelinen Ira                     46.00    +20.11
  17. Nieminen Marjatta                  47.26    +21.37
  18. Kulmala Krista                     47.33    +21.44
  19. Nieminen Pauli                     47.40    +21.51
  20. Vallinkivi Linda                   47.42    +21.53
  21. Ohramaa Tuula                      53.56    +28.07
  22. Ahopelto Tapio                     55.37    +29.48
  23. Liddh Usko                       1.00.07    +34.18
  24. Kantelinen Leevi                 1.08.08    +42.19
      Salomaa Tarja                   ei aikaa          

Rata D 3,1km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kivistö Erkki                      23.04          
   2. Alho Leena                         23.22    +00.18
   3. Niemi Antero                       27.11    +04.07
   4. Piirainen Tapio                    28.15    +05.11
   5. Hartikainen Pertti S.              32.21    +09.17
   6. Vähänen Veikka                     56.42    +33.38
   7. Vähänen Pia                        56.56    +33.52
   8. Damskägg Hilda                     58.07    +35.03
   9. Kantelinen Mona                    58.08    +35.04
  10. Kantelinen Vili                  1.09.03    +45.59
  11. Damskägg Oiva                    1.09.05    +46.01
  12. Råberg Lotta                     1.10.40    +47.36
      Korhonen Eetu                   ei aikaa